CHUMBICHA 23/07/2017

CHUMBICHA 23/07/2017

CHUMBICHA CLASICO

CHUMBICHA CLASICO

ESPECIAL CHUMBICHA

ESPECIAL CHUMBICHA

PROG CHUMBICHA

PROG CHUMBICHA

HIP CAT 30/07/2017

HIP CAT 30/07/2017

LAS MORERAS 30/07/2017

LAS MORERAS 30/07/2017

CLASICO LAS MORERAS

CLASICO LAS MORERAS

CHUMBICHA 30/07/2017

CHUMBICHA 30/07/2017

09/08/2017

09/08/2017

TAXI TEJEDA

TAXI TEJEDA

ARIEL

ARIEL

LASER PRES

LASER PRES

THEDY

THEDY

AGRO ACUÑA

AGRO ACUÑA

HEREDIA FOTO CHART

HEREDIA FOTO CHART

domingo, 9 de julio de 2017

LAS TALITAS (Cat) 09/07/2017

1º Carrera - Dist. 200 Mts.
Ganador: NOCHERITO / Bazán / Chumbicha (Cat)
Jockey: Jorge Robín
2º Esperanza
2º Carrera - Dist. 250 Mts.
Ganador: SOY CIRUJA / Damian / El Bañado (Cat)
Jockey: Jorge Robín
2º Gata Rubia
3º Carrera - Dist. 220 Mts.
Ganador: BENJAMIN / Daniel / Bº Ongoli (Cat)
Jockey: Héctor Bazán
2º Lolito
4º Carrera - Dist. 230 Mts.
Ganador: RINGO / Yonifacio / Las Juntas (Cat)
Jockey: Héctor Bazán
2º Elejida 3º Bordonero
5º Carrera - Dist. 260 Mts.
Ganador: PEQUEÑO MIÑO / Martinez / Nueva Coneta (Cat)
Jockey: Héctor Bazán
2º India Bonita
6º Carrera - Dist. 270 Mts.
Ganador: VACAN / Walter / San Antonio (Cat)
Jockey: Jorge Robín
2º Máximo 3º Secretaria
7º Carrera - Dist. 200 Mts.
Ganador: MURCIELAGO / Francisquito / bº Las Malvinas (Cat)
Jockey: Jorge Robín
2º Remolino


jueves, 6 de julio de 2017

BAÑADO DE OVANTA (Cat) 02/07/2017

1º Carrera - Dist.260 Mts.
Ganador: REINA VALENTINA / Omar / Collagasta (Cat)
Jockey: Pedro Britos
2º La Malli 3º Franchesca
2º Carrera - Dist.300 Mts.
Ganador: CAMPESINO / Jose / Frías (Sgo)
2º Retrato 3º Paturuzito 4º Diente
3º Carrera - Dist.310 Mts.
Ganador: BLACK / Juanjo / La Invernada (Tuc)
Jockey: Walter Figueroa
2º Don Cesar 3º Peregrino
4º Carrera - Dist.305 Mts.
Ganador: AMERICANO / Nieto / Bº Las Vías (Cat)
Jockey: Anibal Torres
2º Linda Rubia 3º Mia
5º Carrera - Dist.310 Mts.
Ganador: MORENA / Aguilar / La Merced (Cat)
Jockey: Pedro Britos
2º Angelino


domingo, 25 de junio de 2017

MIRAFLORES (Cat) 25/06/2017

1º Carrera - Dist. 250 Mts.
Ganador: CONSTANTINO / Monges / Nueva Coneta (Cat)
Jockey: Raúl Monges
2º Patriota 3º Gran Slam
2º Carrera - Dist. 260 Mts.
Ganador: CHARLOTTE / Diego / Chuchucaruana (Cat)
Jockey: Héctor Bazán
2º Isauro 3º India Bonita
3º Carrera - Dist. 300 Mts.
Ganador: PALERMO / Marcelo / La Rioja
Jockey: Zurdo Romero
2º Meta y Ponga 3º La Guille
4º Carrera - Dist. 290 Mts.
Ganador: SRTA.DASH / Marcio / San Miguel (Cat)
Jockey: Roberto Sarmiento
2º Solamente Yo 3º Kinder
5º Carrera - Dist. 260 Mts.
Ganador: PANCHACHITO / Heredia / Anquincila (Cat)
Jockey: Roberto Sarmiento
2º La Pasion 3º Cubanito
6º Carrera - Dist. 400 Mts.
Ganador: PAPI / Amarilis / San Martín (Cat)
Jockey: Javier Brizuela
2º Cascarita
7º Carrera - Dist. 290 Mts.
Ganador: CAUDILLO / Diaz / La Rioja
Jockey: Roberto Sarmiento
2º Ambateño
8º Carrera - Dist. 300 Mts.
Ganador: ANGELINO / Jacinto / Bº Las Vías (Cat)
Jockey: Anibal Torres
2º La Chata
9º Carrera - Dist. 290 Mts.
Ganador: VACAN / Walter / Piedra Blanca (Cat)
Jockey: Roberto Sarmiento
2º Ciro 3º Gitana